No Nama Pokjar Ketua Pokjar Kab/Kota HP
1 Kec. Sukarame Palembang Herlis Medawati Palembang
2 Kec. Ilir Timur 2 Plg (PGSD-S1 BI) Herni Zamma, S.Pd, M.Si Palembang
3 Kec. Ilir Timur 2 Plg (PGSD-S1) Zuldes Pahri, SH Palembang 081373191819
4 Kec. Ilir Timur 2 Plg (PGPAUD-S1) Suharsono Palembang 081367728037
5 Kec. Tanah Abang Idris S, S.Pd PALI 081373297098
6 Kec. Talang Ubi (Pendas) Filomina Emawati, S.Pd, M.Pd PALI 081377868313
7 Kec. Talang Ubi (Non Pendas) Zarmawi PALI 081367051312
8 Kec. Penukal Abab Fredi Hasan PALI 082178251965
9 Kota Lubuk Linggau. WR Hj. Warah, M.Pd Lubuk Linggau 085267997858
10 Kota Lubuk Linggau. JM Jamalludin, M.Pd Lubuk Linggau 081273333909
11 Kec. Megang Sakti Romli, S.Pd MURA 081373087425
12 Kab. Musi Rawas Drs. Supteman, M.Pd MURA 081367620818
13 Pangkalan Balai Walija, S.Pd BA 081367451502
14 Tanjung Lago Didik, S.Pd, M.Pd BA 085273254820
15 Muara Telang Supadi, S.Pd, M.Si BA 081373269146
16 Selat Kuningan dan Sumbawa Samingin, S.Pd BA 082375281444
17 Kec. Sungai Juaro Syamsiar, S.Pd, M.Pd BA 081273370701
18 Kec. Air Saleh Subakir, S.Pd, M.Si BA 081274841461
19 Kec. Babat Supat Hasan Basri, M.Pd MUBA 081367482626
20 Kec. Sungai Lilin Jaka Sartapa, S.Pd, MM MUBA 082179151001
21 Kec. Tungkal Jaya Rinanto, M.Pd MUBA 081377555247
22 Kec. Bayung Lencir M. Alamsari MUBA 081373670167
23 Kec. Sekayu (Pendas) Azwar Usman, S.Pd MUBA 081367180387
24 Serasan Sekate Musi Banyuasin (Non Pendas) Hosidin, SE, M.Si MUBA 081367481533
25 Kec. Lawang Wetan Sukartina MUBA 082176673088
26 Kec. Plakat Tinggi Saiman, S.Pd, M.Si MUBA 085366358443
27 Kec. Sanga Desa Helliana, SE, MM MUBA 08127853024
28 Pagaralam Erly Purnawan, S.Pd Pagaralam 081367592131
29 Kec. Kikim Barat Rohmawati Lahat 085368041139
30 Kec. Kikim Timur (Pendas) Fera Oktriani, S.Pd Lahat 082376965509
31 Kec. Kikim Timur (Non Pandas) Tusiran, S.Pd Lahat 081278641038
32 Kec. Kota Agung Kasrun, S.Pd Lahat 081367990902
33 Kec. Kota Lahat Tabudin, S.Pd Lahat 082176484286
34 Kab. Lahat (Non Pendas) Zikri Hakim Lahat 081379607913
35 Kab. Lahat (Pendas) Neni Iliani Lahat 082185345766
36 Kec. Baturaja Timur (PS) Drs. Saiful Sedung, MM OKU Induk 081291151295
37 Diknas OKU Induk (PA) Robiyanto, SE, MM OKU Induk 085367125211
38 Muaradua (PGSD) Maryati, SE OKUS 081377614849
39 Muaradua (PGPAUD) Lidia, S.Pd OKUS
40 Banding Agung Bunyamin HS, SE OKUS 081373166945
41 Nusa Indah Belitang Sumino, S.Pd OKUT 085669209950
42 Martapura Ahmad Suhadi, S.Pd, MM OKUT 081373475601
43 Muara Enim (Pendas) Saidah, S.Pd Muara Enim 085267524475
44 Muara Enim (Non Pendas) Salidin, S.IP, M.Si Muara Enim 081367466854
45 Kec. Gelumbang Amir Hamzah Muara Enim 085381381505
46 Kec. Rambang Dangku Ibrohim, SH Muara Enim 081279585505
47 Ogan Ilir Ir. Akhmad Fauzi OI 082182553190
48 Kec Pemulutan Herli Febrianto 0817626112
49 Kab. OKI Lekat, S.AP, M.Si OKI 081368760005
50 Kec. Tulung Selapan/Pangkalam Lampam Wisril Gani, S.Pd OKI 081273584967
51 Kec. Mesuji Induk Hetty Sri Giarti, S.Pd, M.Si OKI 082175110228
52 Kec. Lempuing H. Djalil, S.Pd OKI 081367346301
53 Kec. Pedamaran (Non Pendas) Gusnadi, SH, M.Si OKI 08127313648
54 Kota Prabumulih Agus Apriatno Prabumulih 082279963150